Calendar

April

  
Tue 4/24

Gramatik

Møme

Balkan Bump

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 4/25
Thu 4/26

Cashmere Cat

Andy Polk

Nate Glyn

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4/27
Sat 4/28

Badfish: A Tribute To Sublime

Bumpin Uglies

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/29
Mon 4/30
     

May

  
Tue 5/01
Wed 5/02
Thu 5/03
Fri 5/04

Uncle Kracker

Two Hour Delay

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5/05

Sophistafunk

Root Shock

Skunk City

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5/06
Mon 5/07
Tue 5/08
Wed 5/09
Thu 5/10

Eli "Paperboy" Reed meets High & Mighty Brass Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5/11
Sat 5/12

The Record Company

The Suitcase Junket

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5/13

Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad

Annie in the Water

5:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5/14
Tue 5/15
Wed 5/16
Thu 5/17

An Evening With: Umphrey's McGee

7:00 pm

Fri 5/18
Sat 5/19

Get The Led Out

7:00 pm

Sun 5/20

Dark Star Orchestra

6:00 pm

All Ages

Terrapin Flyer with Melvin Seals (DSO After Party)

11:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5/21
Tue 5/22
Wed 5/23
Thu 5/24
Fri 5/25
Sat 5/26
Sun 5/27

The Heavy Pets

Peak

5:00 pm

Mon 5/28
Tue 5/29
Wed 5/30
Thu 5/31
  

June

     
Fri 6/01
Sat 6/02
Sun 6/03

The Ghost Of Paul Revere

5:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6/04
Tue 6/05

Dave Matthews Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6/06
Thu 6/07
Fri 6/08
Sat 6/09
Sun 6/10
Mon 6/11
Tue 6/12

Bad Wolves

From Ashes to New

8:00 pm

Wed 6/13
Thu 6/14
Fri 6/15
Sat 6/16

BowieLive - The Ultimate David Bowie Tribute

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6/17

Amy Helm

The Nate Gross Band

5:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6/18
Tue 6/19
Wed 6/20
Thu 6/21
Fri 6/22
Sat 6/23
Sun 6/24

Martin Sexton

5:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6/25
Tue 6/26
Wed 6/27

Nahko And Medicine For The People

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 6/28
Fri 6/29
Sat 6/30

July

Sun 7/01
Mon 7/02
Tue 7/03
Wed 7/04
Thu 7/05
Fri 7/06
Sat 7/07
Sun 7/08
Mon 7/09
Tue 7/10
Wed 7/11
Thu 7/12
Fri 7/13
Sat 7/14
Sun 7/15

Dark Hollow

5:00 pm

Dispatch: Summer Tour 2018

Raye Zaragoza

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7/16
Tue 7/17
Wed 7/18
Thu 7/19
Fri 7/20
Sat 7/21
Sun 7/22

Matisyahu

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7/23
Tue 7/24
Wed 7/25
Thu 7/26
Fri 7/27

Black Label Society

Corrosion Of Conformity

EyeHateGod

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7/28

The Devon Allman Project with special guest Duane Betts

7:00 pm

All Ages

Taking Back Sunday

The Wrecks

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7/29
Mon 7/30
Tue 7/31
    

August

   
Wed 8/01

GARY CLARK JR.

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8/02
Fri 8/03
Sat 8/04
Sun 8/05
Mon 8/06
Tue 8/07
Wed 8/08
Thu 8/09
Fri 8/10
Sat 8/11

Joan Osborne Sings the Songs of Bob Dylan

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8/12
Mon 8/13
Tue 8/14
Wed 8/15
Thu 8/16
Fri 8/17

Blues Traveler

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8/18
Sun 8/19

Donna The Buffalo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21
Wed 8/22
Thu 8/23
Fri 8/24
Sat 8/25
Sun 8/26

Driftwood

5:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 4/27
10:00 am

Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29
Thu 8/30
Fri 8/31
 

September

      
Sat 9/01
Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05
Thu 9/06
Fri 9/07
Sat 9/08
Sun 9/09
Mon 9/10
Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12
Thu 9/13
Fri 9/14