Calendar

July

    
Thu 7/27

Laughing Vine

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7/28

Pat Benatar & Neil Giraldo

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7/29
Sun 7/30
Mon 7/31
     

August

  
Tue 8/01

DARK STAR ORCHESTRA

6:30 pm

All Ages

Melvins

Spotlights

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 8/02
Thu 8/03
Fri 8/04

Greensky Bluegrass

Driftwood

The Blind Owl Band

5:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8/05

Gretchen Wilson

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8/06

Mark O'Connor featuring The O'Connor Band

6:00 pm

All Ages

Cancelled

Mark O'Connor featuring The O'Connor Band

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 8/07
Tue 8/08
Wed 8/09

Zach Deputy

Boogie Low

CHIGGIN

8:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 8/10
Fri 8/11

Buddy Guy

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/12

Commodores

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Steal Your Face

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8/13
Mon 8/14
Tue 8/15
Wed 8/16
Thu 8/17
Fri 8/18

John Nolan (of Taking Back Sunday) DJ Set

11:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/19

Martina McBride

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8/20

David Grisman Sextet

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8/21
Tue 8/22
Wed 8/23
Thu 8/24
Fri 8/25
Sat 8/26
Sun 8/27
Mon 8/28
Tue 8/29
Wed 8/30

Zomboy

Valentino Khan

Dr. Ozi

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8/31

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

Formula 5

9:00 pm

All Ages

  

September

     
Fri 9/01
Sat 9/02
Sun 9/03

Martin Sexton

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9/04
Tue 9/05
Wed 9/06
Thu 9/07
Fri 9/08

Girls Night Out

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 9/09

Blackalicious

APACHE CHIEF

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9/10
Mon 9/11
Tue 9/12
Wed 9/13
Thu 9/14
Fri 9/15
Sat 9/16
Sun 9/17

Sean Rowe

Bess Greenberg

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 9/18
Tue 9/19
Wed 9/20

Spag Heddy

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9/21
Fri 9/22

Boogie T.

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/23
Sun 9/24

David Bromberg Quintet

Brian Mackey

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9/25
Tue 9/26

Russ Liquid

Marvel Years

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 9/27

Young Dubliners

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9/28

Squnto

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9/29

Mike Gordon

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/30

Ron Pope

Ages and Ages

The Heart Of

8:00 pm

All Ages

Hunks the Show

8:00 pm

All Ages

October

Sun 10/01
Mon 10/02
Tue 10/03
Wed 10/04
Thu 10/05
Fri 10/06
Sat 10/07
Sun 10/08
Mon 10/09

Secondhand Serenade

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10/10

Blue October

The Score

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10/11
Thu 10/12

Melvin Seals & JGB

Boogie Low

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/13
Sat 10/14
Sun 10/15
Mon 10/16
Tue 10/17
Wed 10/18

The Main Squeeze

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/19
Fri 10/20
Sat 10/21

Jimkata

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/22
Mon 10/23
Tue 10/24
Wed 10/25

O.A.R.

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/26
Fri 10/27
Sat 10/28

Josh Turner

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/29
Mon 10/30
Tue 10/31
    

November

   
Wed 11/01
Thu 11/02
Fri 11/03
Sat 11/04
Sun 11/05
Mon 11/06
Tue 11/07
Wed 11/08
Thu 11/09
Fri 11/10

Neil Sedaka

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11/11
Sun 11/12
Mon 11/13
Tue 11/14
Wed 11/15
Thu 11/16
Fri 11/17

Frankie Ballard

Small Town Shade

8:00 pm

All Ages