Calendar

September

   
Wed 9/20

Spag Heddy

Bentz

Too Broke

Illusion

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9/21
Fri 9/22

Boogie T.

Horton

Mr.Dr Professor

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/23
Sun 9/24

David Bromberg Quintet

Brian Mackey

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9/25
Tue 9/26

Russ Liquid

Marvel Years

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 9/27

Young Dubliners

Waydown Wailers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9/28
Fri 9/29

Mike Gordon

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/30

Ron Pope

Ages and Ages

The Heart Of

8:00 pm

All Ages

Hunks the Show

8:00 pm

All Ages

October

Sun 10/01
Mon 10/02
Tue 10/03

Parsonsfield

Bluets

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10/04

Madeintyo

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 10/05

Todd Scheaffer (Railroad Earth)

The Old Main

8:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/06
Sat 10/07

Crywolf (Live)

Colors

Scott DiMartino

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/08
Mon 10/09

Secondhand Serenade

He Is We

Ronnie Winter-Defoe

6:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 10/10

Blue October

The Score

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10/11
Thu 10/12

Melvin Seals & JGB

Boogie Low

Los New Yorkers

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/13

The Blind Owl Band

Dirty Blanket

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10/14

Diskord

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/15

Uncle Kracker

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10/16
Tue 10/17
Wed 10/18

The Main Squeeze

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/19

Pink Talking Fish

Start Making Sense

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/20
Sat 10/21

Our Lady Peace

SMSHNG HRTS

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Jimkata

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/22
Mon 10/23
Tue 10/24
Wed 10/25

O.A.R.

8:00 pm

All Ages

What So Not

Baauer

Quix

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/26
Fri 10/27

Protohype

Riot Ten

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10/28

Josh Turner

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/29

Jack & Jack

Olivia O'Brien

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10/30

Whethan

SAINT WKND

Ashe

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10/31
    

November

   
Wed 11/01
Thu 11/02

Everyone Orchestra

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11/03

Driftwood

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11/04

Jai Wolf

Elohim

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11/05
Mon 11/06

Tim Reynolds & TR3

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 11/07
Wed 11/08

Turkuaz

The Suffers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11/09

Terravita

AFK

Wooli

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11/10

Neil Sedaka

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11/11
Sun 11/12
Mon 11/13
Tue 11/14
Wed 11/15

Doyle Bramhall II

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11/16
Fri 11/17

Frankie Ballard

Joseph Gallant

Small Town Shade

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11/18
Sun 11/19
Mon 11/20
Tue 11/21
Wed 11/22
Thu 11/23
Fri 11/24
Sat 11/25
Sun 11/26
Mon 11/27
Tue 11/28
Wed 11/29
Thu 11/30
  

December

     
Fri 12/01
Sat 12/02

Enter the Haggis

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12/03
Mon 12/04
Tue 12/05
Wed 12/06

SayMyName

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 12/07
Fri 12/08
Sat 12/09
Sun 12/10
Mon 12/11
Tue 12/12
Wed 12/13
Thu 12/14

BEAR GRILLZ

Phase One

Kompany

Dirt Monkey

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12/15

Martin Sexton

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12/16

Dopapod

lespecial

9:00 pm

All Ages